Prelim Schedule

Calendars All Prelims are at 7:30 PM
Times of Finals as Noted.

October 2021
          01 02
03 04 05 06 07
MATH 4130 MLT253: Malott Hall 253
08 09
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28
MATH 1105 MLT253: Malott Hall 253
MATH 1110 STL185: Statler Hall 185-Aud
MATH 1110 URHG01: Uris Hall G01
MATH 1120 KND116: Kennedy Hall 116-Call Aud
MATH 1220 BKL219: Baker Laboratory 219
MATH 1910 BKL200: Baker Laboratory 200
MATH 1910 RCK201: Rockefeller Hall 201 Schwartz Aud
MATH 2210 GSH132: Goldwin Smith Hall 132-HEC Aud
MATH 2210 GSHG64: Goldwin Smith Hall G64-Kau Aud
MATH 2220 BKL119: Baker Laboratory 119
MATH 3320 MLT251: Malott Hall 251
29 30
31            

November 2021
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18
MATH 1710 MLT228: Malott Hall 228-Bache Aud
MATH 1920 RCK201: Rockefeller Hall 201 Schwartz Aud
MATH 1920 STL185: Statler Hall 185-Aud
MATH 2930 OLH155: Olin Hall 155
MATH 2930 OLH255: Olin Hall 255
MATH 2930 URHG01: Uris Hall G01
MATH 2940 HLSB14: Hollister Hall B14
MATH 2940 KMBB11: Kimball Hall B11
MATH 2940 PHL101: Phillips Hall 101
MATH 2940 UPSB17: Upson Hall B17
MATH 4130 MLT253: Malott Hall 253
MATH 4310 MLT251: Malott Hall 251
19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
MATH 1105 MLT253: Malott Hall 253
MATH 1110 STL185: Statler Hall 185-Aud
MATH 1110 URHG01: Uris Hall G01
MATH 1910 BKL200: Baker Laboratory 200
MATH 1910 RCK201: Rockefeller Hall 201 Schwartz Aud
       

December 2021
      01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

January 2022
            01
02 03 04 05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

List Prelims

  • 28 Sep - MATH 1105 MLT253: Malott Hall 253
  • 28 Oct - MATH 1105 MLT253: Malott Hall 253
  • 30 Nov - MATH 1105 MLT253: Malott Hall 253
  • 28 Sep - MATH 1110 STL185: Statler Hall 185-Aud
  • 28 Sep - MATH 1110 URHG01: Uris Hall G01
  • 28 Oct - MATH 1110 STL185: Statler Hall 185-Aud
  • 28 Oct - MATH 1110 URHG01: Uris Hall G01
  • 30 Nov - MATH 1110 STL185: Statler Hall 185-Aud
  • 30 Nov - MATH 1110 URHG01: Uris Hall G01
  • 28 Sep - MATH 1120 KND116: Kennedy Hall 116-Call Aud
  • 28 Oct - MATH 1120 KND116: Kennedy Hall 116-Call Aud
  • 28 Sep - MATH 1220 BKL219: Baker Laboratory 219
  • 28 Oct - MATH 1220 BKL219: Baker Laboratory 219
  • 28 Sep - MATH 1710 MLT228: Malott Hall 228-Bache Aud
  • 18 Nov - MATH 1710 MLT228: Malott Hall 228-Bache Aud
  • 30 Sep - MATH 1910 MLT251: Malott Hall 251
  • 30 Sep - MATH 1910 MLT253: Malott Hall 253
  • 30 Sep - MATH 1910 RCK201: Rockefeller Hall 201 Schwartz Aud
  • 30 Sep - MATH 1910 RCK203: Rockefeller Hall 203
  • 28 Oct - MATH 1910 BKL200: Baker Laboratory 200
  • 28 Oct - MATH 1910 RCK201: Rockefeller Hall 201 Schwartz Aud
  • 30 Nov - MATH 1910 BKL200: Baker Laboratory 200
  • 30 Nov - MATH 1910 RCK201: Rockefeller Hall 201 Schwartz Aud
  • 30 Sep - MATH 1920 IVS305: Ives Hall 305
  • 30 Sep - MATH 1920 STL185: Statler Hall 185-Aud
  • 18 Nov - MATH 1920 RCK201: Rockefeller Hall 201 Schwartz Aud
  • 18 Nov - MATH 1920 STL185: Statler Hall 185-Aud
  • 28 Sep - MATH 2210 GSH132: Goldwin Smith Hall 132-HEC Aud
  • 28 Sep - MATH 2210 GSHG64: Goldwin Smith Hall G64-Kau Aud
  • 28 Oct - MATH 2210 GSH132: Goldwin Smith Hall 132-HEC Aud
  • 28 Oct - MATH 2210 GSHG64: Goldwin Smith Hall G64-Kau Aud
  • 28 Sep - MATH 2220 BKL119: Baker Laboratory 119
  • 28 Oct - MATH 2220 BKL119: Baker Laboratory 119
  • 30 Sep - MATH 2930 OLH155: Olin Hall 155
  • 30 Sep - MATH 2930 OLH255: Olin Hall 255
  • 30 Sep - MATH 2930 URHG01: Uris Hall G01
  • 18 Nov - MATH 2930 OLH155: Olin Hall 155
  • 18 Nov - MATH 2930 OLH255: Olin Hall 255
  • 18 Nov - MATH 2930 URHG01: Uris Hall G01
  • 30 Sep - MATH 2940 HLSB14: Hollister Hall B14
  • 30 Sep - MATH 2940 KMBB11: Kimball Hall B11
  • 30 Sep - MATH 2940 PHL101: Phillips Hall 101
  • 30 Sep - MATH 2940 UPSB17: Upson Hall B17
  • 18 Nov - MATH 2940 HLSB14: Hollister Hall B14
  • 18 Nov - MATH 2940 KMBB11: Kimball Hall B11
  • 18 Nov - MATH 2940 PHL101: Phillips Hall 101
  • 18 Nov - MATH 2940 UPSB17: Upson Hall B17
  • 28 Oct - MATH 3320 MLT251: Malott Hall 251
  • 7 Oct - MATH 4130 MLT253: Malott Hall 253
  • 18 Nov - MATH 4130 MLT253: Malott Hall 253
  • 28 Sep - MATH 4310 MLT251: Malott Hall 251
  • 18 Nov - MATH 4310 MLT251: Malott Hall 251

List Finals

Room assignments not yet available.


-- DickFurnas - 2009-09-24
Edit | Attach | Watch | Print version | History: r8 < r7 < r6 < r5 < r4 | Backlinks | Raw View | Raw edit | More topic actions...
Topic revision: r5 - 2010-08-31 - DickFurnas
 
  • Edit
  • Attach
This site is powered by the TWiki collaboration platform Powered by Perl This site is powered by the TWiki collaboration platformCopyright © by the contributing authors. All material on this collaboration platform is the property of the contributing authors.